Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Mannschaft | Spiele | G | U | V | Tore | Punkte | |
1. | SKS Szmacianka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | 6 |
2. | Gesiek LZS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | 6 |
3. | KKS Łomianki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | 6 |
4. | FC W_tyn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | 6 |
5. | M.L.K.S Pilica Koniecpol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9-0 | 6 |
6. | tetrahydro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 6 |
7. | SMUGGLERS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 6 |
8. | JKS Jeleń | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 6 |
9. | Dzikie Pstrągi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 6 |
10. | Golden Dragon FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 6 |
11. | Tablet Team | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 6 |
12. | Legia Wronki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 6 |
13. | KS Stawiszyn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 |
14. | Binarowskie Legendy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 |
15. | K.S. Górnik Piaski | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 |
16. | Lewarcik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 |
17. | RokitaKSG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 |
18. | Blant Banimex Będzin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 |
19. | Polonia 1981 Miłoszyce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 |
20. | KP Kluch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 |
21. | Aliens Łódź | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 |
22. | Young Power | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 |
23. | KSW Płock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 |
24. | Hutnik 1950 Kraków | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 6 |
25. | F.C. Łęczyca 07 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 6 |
26. | FC Lena | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 6 |
27. | FK Fafiki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 6 |
28. | Hopsztosy Poznań | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 6 |
29. | FC Gwiazda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 6 |
30. | Sparta Miedzyrzecz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 6 |
31. | The sowers of goals | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 6 |
32. | Białe rękawki FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 6 |
33. | Orły Rafała P. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 6 |
34. | AKS KRAKÓW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 6 |
35. | LKS Niedobczyce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 6 |
36. | GangBangers FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 6 |
37. | FC Halemba 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-3 | 6 |
38. | AnMoKi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 6 |
39. | POLONIA GRYFINO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 6 |
40. | Zgleyers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 6 |
41. | Inter Mediolan FDP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 6 |
42. | KP Bydgoszcz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 6 |
43. | Biszkopt FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 4 |
44. | Sandecja NS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 4 |
45. | Black Hawk United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 4 |
46. | LKS Wola Mielecka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 4 |
47. | Lunatic Asylum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 4 |
48. | Sarmata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 4 |
49. | FC Lgoczanka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 4 |
50. | Leśnik Kliniska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 4 |
51. | Motorek FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 4 |
52. | PULP FICTION | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 4 |
53. | FCŁ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 4 |
54. | Katevoo Ostrowiec Św. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 4 |
55. | Forward Poznań | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 4 |
56. | AZ Chorzów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 4 |
57. | Biancoverdes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 4 |
58. | K.K.S. Victoria Szczawa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 4 |
59. | CFF Sparta Rzeszów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 4 |
60. | Celtic 2PL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 4 |
61. | Zagłębie Pieszyce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 4 |
62. | LKS Puq | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 4 |
63. | OKSMaja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 4 |
64. | Borussia 09 Dortmund | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 4 |
65. | SCDG Working Class Hooligans | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 4 |
66. | PolskaHusaria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 4 |
67. | FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 4 |
68. | Unia Rędziny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 4 |
69. | Polonia Raczki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 4 |
70. | Ćmachowo FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 4 |
71. | Glebogryzarka Szambiarna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 4 |
72. | KS Mrozy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 4 |
73. | Lucyfer Morningstar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 4 |
74. | Antyczerwoni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 4 |
75. | Fc Gladiatorss | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 4 |
76. | Legion KOLNO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 4 |
77. | Unia Oświęcim 97 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 4 |
78. | Redyna Knurów & Real Madrid | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 4 |
79. | Gorgona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 4 |
80. | FC Kasztany Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 4 |
81. | Calinho Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 |
82. | Montezuma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 |
83. | KS ZOPOCIE DW | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 |
84. | iwora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 |
85. | Kokotowskie Siuxy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 |
86. | Kwiatki Bratki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 |
87. | Krakovia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 |
88. | GKS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 4 |
89. | Toffiozy Mafiozy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 4 |
90. | Pionier Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 4 |
91. | FC King Łódź | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 4 |
92. | Lechia Władcy Północy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 |
93. | siarka tanobrzeg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 |
94. | Benq | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 |
95. | FC Sauron | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 |
96. | FC Internazionale Janów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 |
97. | AVFC Mogilno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 |
98. | FC ZIBI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 |
99. | Twórcownia Lach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 |
100. | zajacowo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 |
101. | ŻNIWIARZE SMUTKU | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 |
102. | LKS Victoria Cisek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 |
103. | Lambada Choroszcz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 |
104. | KS CAMEL 2019 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 |
105. | FC Przetycz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | 3 |
106. | baroni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 3 |
107. | PAKA DEBESCIAKA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 3 |
108. | Centrum Nowa-Huta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 3 |
109. | Yaro FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 3 |
110. | Immortales | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 3 |
111. | ZKS Siwy Norwida 1992 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 3 |
112. | Los Yebacos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 3 |
113. | wiki team | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 3 |
114. | WKS Śląsk Wrocław S.A. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 3 |
115. | ZKS Warta Zawiercie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 3 |
116. | Dziś Was Zjemy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 3 |
117. | Smierdziadki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 3 |
118. | Ostatni Grosz Cz-wa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 3 |
119. | Olimpia Wojnicz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 3 |
120. | akacjowa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 3 |
121. | fcWidzew | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 3 |
122. | F.C Żytnia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 3 |
123. | Baby z targu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 3 |
124. | Szachtior Bytom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 3 |
125. | F.C. Warsaw Bródno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 3 |
126. | Polonia Poraj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 3 |
127. | FC 72 BYDLAKI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 3 |
128. | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 3 |
1 » |
Suche Mannschaft
Ereignisse
Yaro FC: Leszek Skowron has been sold | 2024-07-08 01:30:04 |
Biszkopt FC: Junior Leonard Cupełek has signed a contract | 2024-07-07 23:36:40 |
Black Hawk United: Mohamed Frémont has been bought | 2024-07-07 23:24:54 |
Yaro FC: Józef Kupczyk has been sold | 2024-07-07 23:16:09 |
SMUGGLERS: Jacinto Olivo has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-07-07 22:27:49 |
ZKS Warta Zawiercie: Cyril Lejček has been sold | 2024-07-07 22:23:24 |
FC 72 BYDLAKI: Junior Marek Puc has signed a contract | 2024-07-07 22:06:03 |
Yaro FC: Kacper Berny has been sold | 2024-07-07 21:22:19 |
SMUGGLERS: Ireneusz Derdaś has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-07-07 21:21:21 |
Orły Rafała P.: Jan Maria Bulek has been sold | 2024-07-07 21:11:32 |